FURNITURE / Dining Room Furniture / Dinner table 7832143
nr 783 2143
DINNER TABLE
+ 5 pcs. chairs, design Alvar Aalto, wear, damages.
+ 5 st. stolar, design Alvar Aalto
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 750
Monday October 15 2012
at 18:31:53
100 kr
400 kr
600 kr
700 kr
700 kr